ONTEM
12H45: PENAPOLENSE-SP 0 x 4 CAPIVARIANO-SP
15H00: CRUZEIRO-MG 5 x 0 COMERCIAL-MS
17H15: FRANCANA-SP 1 x 4 GUARANI-SP
19H30: XV DE JAÚ-SP 1 x 0 APARECIDENSE-GO
19H30: GRÊMIO-RS 0 x 0 CRUZEIRO ARAPIRACA-AL
21H45: FLAMENGO x FLORESTA-CE *
HOJE
08H45: SÃO CARLOS-SP x SÃO-CARLENSE-SP
11H00: BOTAFOGO x PINHEIRENSE-PA
13H00: SUZANO-SP x NOVORIZONTINO-SP
13H00: GUARULHOS-SP x FLAMENGO-SP
13H00: SPORT-PE x VOLTA REDONDA
13H00: TANABI-SP x PORTUGUESA DESP.-SP
13H00: TUPÃ-SP x VELO CLUBE-SP
13H00: GUARATINGUETÁ-SP x GAMA-DF
14H00: SKA BRASIL-SP x PARANÁ-PR
15H00: ATHLETICO-PR x PICOS-PI
15H00: TAUBATÉ-SP x IMPERATRIZ-MA
15H15: FIGUEIRENSE-SC x VIT. CONQUISTA-BA
15H15: NAÚTICO-PE x REAL ARIQUEMES-RO
15H15: COMERCIAL-SP x INTER LIMEIRA-SP
15H15: CUIABÁ-MT x PARAUAPEBAS-PA
15H15: GOIÁS-GO x PAGUE MENOS-CE
15H15: CORITIBA-PR x SÃO JOSÉ-RS
16H15: VITÓRIA-BA x ASTER BRASIL-ES
17H15: FLUMINENSE x PORTO VITÓRIA-ES
17H15: RIO PRETO-SP x SANTANA-AP
17H15: BARRETOS-SP x SÃO BENTO-SP
17H45: MIRASSOL-SP x UNIÃO ABC-MS
17H45: CATANDUVA-SP x AMÉRICA-RN
19H30: FERROVIÁRIA-SP x FAST CLUBE-AM
19H30: PALMEIRAS-SP x JUAZEIRENSE-BA
20H00: CHAPECOENSE-SC x INTER MINAS-MG
20H00: AVAÍ-SC x CEILÂNDIA-DF
21H45: CORINTHIANS-SP x ZUMBI-AL
AMANHÃ
11h: ATLÉTICO-MG x GALVEZ-AC
11H00: IBRACHINA-SP x BOTAFOGO-PB
13H00: JUVENTUS-SP x SÃO CAETANO-SP
13H00: DESP. BRASIL-SP x ITUANO-SP
13H00: BAHIA-BA x OPERÁRIO-PR
13H00: VOCEM-SP x PONTE PRETA-SP
13H00: SHARJAH BRASIL-SP x RIO CLARO-SP
13H00: GRÊMIO MAUAENSE-SP x MAUÁ-SP
13H15: SANTA CRUZ-PE x CANAÃ-BA
13H15: ÁGUA SANTA-SP x MIXTO-MT
15H00: OESTE-SP x FLUMINENSE-PI
15H15: FORTALEZA-CE x REMO-PA
15H15: AMÉRICA-MG x RETRÔ-PE
15H15: CRB-AL x CAMBORIÚ-SC
15H15: CEARÁ-CE x MADUREIRA
15H15: SÃO BERNARDO-SP x CSA-AL
15H15: VILA NOVA-GO x NOVA IGUAÇU
15H00: SANTOS-SP x SÃO RAIMUNDO-RR
16H45: LEMENSE-SP x RB BRAGANTINO-SP
17H15: SANTO ANDRÉ-SP x FALCON-SE
17H15: INTER-RS x ROSÁRIO CENTRAL-SE
17H15: AUDAX-SP x HERCÍLIO LUZ-SC
18H00: ATLÉTICO-GO x BOTAFOGO-SP
19H00: ABC-RN x MARINGÁ-PR
19H30: VASCO x CAPITAL-TO
19H30: MARÍLIA-SP x PARAIBANO-PB
20H15: SAMPAIO CORRÊA-MA x ITABAIANA-SE
21H45: SÃO PAULO-SP x PORTO VELHO-RO
* Jogos não encerrados até o fechamento desta edição