06/1
08H45: SÃO-CARLENSE-SP 1 x 4 Pinheirense-PA
11H00: São Carlos-SP 0 x 1 BOTAFOGO
13H00: TANABI-SP 2 x 0 Real Ariquemes-RO
13H00: União Suzano-SP 2 x 1 Vitória da Conquista-BA
13H00: Comercial-SP 2 x 0 VOLTA REDONDA
13H00: Flamengo-SP 2 x 1 São José-RS
13H00: Paraná-PR 1 x 0 Vitória-BA
13H00: GUARATINGUETÁ-SP 1 x 1 Pague Menos-CE
13H00: Tupã-SP 0 x 0 Parauapebas-PA
15H00: SÃO BENTO-SP 0 x 1 Athletico-PR
15H00: TAUBATÉ-SP 1 x 1 Porto Vitória-ES
15H15: Portuguesa-sp 2 x 0 Náutico-PE
15H15: Inter de Limeira-SP 0 x 2 Sport-PE
15H15: Guarulhos-SP 2 x 3 Coritiba-PR
15H15: Novorizontino-SP 3 x 1 Figueirense-SC
15H15: Gama 0 x 3 GOIÁS-GO
15H15: Ska Brasil-SP 2 x 1 Aster Brasil-ES
15H15: Velo Clube-SP 1 x 2 Cuiabá-MT
17H15: Imperatriz-MA 0 x 6 FLUMINENSE
17H15: RIO PRETO-SP 1 x 2 Juazeirense-BA
17H15: BARRETOS-SP 0 x 1 Picos-PI
17H45: MIRASSOL-SP 2 x 0 Inter de Minas-MG
17H45: CATANDUVA-SP 0 x 0 CEILÂNDIA-DF
19H30: FERROVIÁRIA-SP 0 x 1 Zumbi-AL
19H30: América-SP 1 x 3 PALMEIRAS-SP
20H00: União ABC-MS 1 x 1 CHAPECOENSE-SC
20H00: América-RN 1 x 1 AVAÍ-SC
21H45: Fast Clube-AM 1 x 3 CORINTHIANS-SP
Ontem
11h: MIXTO-MT 1 x 2 ATLÉTICO-MG
11H00: IBRACHINA-SP 3 x 0 CANAÃ-BA
13H00: VOCEM-SP 0 x 3 RETRÔ-PE
13H00: DESP. BRASIL-SP 2 x 1 CAMBORIÚ-SC
13H00: Rio Claro-SP 2 x 1 CEARÁ-CE
13H00: São Bernardo-SP 2 x 1 Operário-PR
13H00: Santo André-SP 4 x 0 São Raimundo-RR
13H00: Mauá-SP 0 x 2 Nova Iguaçu
13H00: Juventus-SP 1 x 2 Remo-PA
13H15: ÁGUA SANTA-SP 2 x 1 Galvez-AC
13H15: OESTE-SP 1 x 0 FLUMINENSE-PI
13H15: Botafogo-PB 1 x 0 Santa Cruz-PE
15H00: Oeste 1 x 0 Rosário Central-SE
15H15: Ponte Preta-SP 0 x 1 América-MG
15H15: Sharjah Brasil-SP 1 x 1 MADUREIRA
15H15: CSA-AL 0 x 0 Bahia-BA
15H15: Falcon-SE 0 x 2 Santos-SP
15H15: Mauaense-SP 1 x 1 Vila Nova-GO
15H15: São Caetano-SP 0 x 0 Fortaleza-CE
16H00: Atlético-GO 1 x 1 Itabaiana-SE
16H45: Lemense-SP 1 x 1 Maringá-PR
17H15: Fluminense-PI 1 x 3 Internacional-RS
17H15: Audax-SP 1 x 0 Capital-TO
18H15: Botafogo-SP x Sampaio Corrêa-MA *
19H00: Bragantino-SP x ABC-RN *
19H30: HERCÍLIO LUZ-SC x VASCO *
19H30: MARÍLIA-SP x PORTO VELHO-RO *
21H45: CSP-PB x SÃO PAULO-SP *
Hoje
10h45: Penapolense-SP X Cruzeiro-MG
13h00: Nacional-SP x Alecrim-RN
15h00: Comercial-MS x Capivariano-SP
15h00: Cruzeiro-AL x Guarani-SP
15h15: Aparecidense-GO X Floresta-CE
15h15: XV de Piracicaba x Juventude-RS
17h15: Francana-SP X Grêmio-RS
19h30: XV de Jaú X Flamengo
* Jogos não encerrados até o fechamento desta edição